PeopleWin hero background

521 Reports for Timothy Barton

Find the right Timothy Barton by their age, location, and contact info below

Timothy Barton

, Age 88

AKA:  

Timothy L Barton  

Lives in:

Lakewood Dr, Beechgrove, TN  

Phone number(s):

(931) 394-  

May be related to:

Beatrice Barton  •  
Virgil Barton  •  
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

Timothy C Barton II

, Age 34

AKA:  

Timothy Carl Barton Jr.  

Lives in:

Harrod Rd, Harrod, OH  

Used to live in:

N Jameson Ave, Lima, OH  •  
Woodbury Rd, Burlington, VT  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(802) 355-  •  
(802) 355-  •  
(802) 363-  •  
+3 more

Emails:

g@aol.com  

May be related to:

Ann Barton  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook icon
  • Phone Numbers (6)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (1)
  • Relatives (2)

Timothy L Barton

, Age 46

AKA:  

Timothy L Etal Barton  •  
Timothy R Barton  

Lives in:

Ga Highway , Franklin, GA  

Used to live in:

Taylor Downs Way, Riverdale, GA  •  
Duncan Rd, Jonesboro, GA  •  
Hillside St, Apt C14, East Hartford, CT  

Phone number(s):

(706) 466-  •  
(706) 675-  •  
+4 more

Emails:

b@bellsouth.net  •  
t@covad.net  

May be related to:

Kathy Barton  •  
Emily Byess  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Twitter icon
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (6)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (2)
  • Relatives (3)

Timothy A Barton

, Age 64

AKA:  

Timothy N Barton  

Lives in:

Middle Greasy Crk, Boons Camp, KY  

Used to live in:

Pineview Ln, Paintsville, KY  •  
Ky Route , Staffordsville, KY  •  
29th St, Apt , Boulder, CO  

Phone number(s):

(606) 297-  
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (0)

Timothy W Barton

, Age 70

AKA:  

Timothy Wayne Barton  •  
Timmy W Barton  

Lives in:

Odyssey Way, Charleston, WV  

Phone number(s):

(304) 965-  •  
(304) 389-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

t@aol.com  •  
t@netscape.net  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Shannon Bledsoe  •  
Sandi Molleur  •  
Helen Barton  •  
Stephanie Barton  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook icon
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (2)
  • Relatives (5)

Timothy Barton Summary

521 individuals identified as Timothy Barton were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 23 to 88 years old. Some possible relatives include Beatrice Barton, Virgil Barton, and Kerry Barton. The most prevalent area codes associated with Timothy Barton include 931, 336, 910. Public records show 30 emails are associated with Timothy Barton.

Timothy Barton in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 521 people with this name.
% of Timothy Barton
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    48%
  • Married
    52%
% of Timothy Barton
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Timothy Barton by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 18%
  • 20.9%
  • 18.6%
  • 14.1%
  • 10.4%
  • 8.4%
  • 10.8%
  • 13.6%
The average income for Timothy Barton is 65k
% of Timothy Barton by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Timothy Barton by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Timothy Barton in the US
51
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Timothy Barton by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Timothy Barton with Criminal Records
17%

Timothy Barton F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Timothy Barton in under 60 seconds!


How old is Timothy Barton?


What is Timothy Barton's last known address?


What is Timothy Barton's last contact number?


What is Timothy Barton's email address?


Is Timothy Barton married?


Does Timothy Barton have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Timothy Barton

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Timothy Barton:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Misdemeanor
    • Record Date
      Jun 17, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Nov 06, 1993
    • Offense Code
      0316.192
    • Offense Description
      MISDEMEANOR - RECKLESS DRIVING
    • Disposition Date
      Oct 02, 1995
    • Court
      CLAY
    • Disposition
      ADJUDICATED GUILTY DELINQUENT IN JUVENIL COURT
    • Case No.
      109306707MMA
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Assault/Battery
    Record Date
    Jun 17, 2026
  • Theft/Burglary
    Record Date
    Jun 17, 2026
  • Assault/Battery
    Record Date
    Jun 17, 2026
  • Misdemeanor
    Record Date
    Jun 17, 2026

Business Records related to Timothy Barton

Not sure if you have the right Timothy Barton? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Timothy Barton have been identified in our database.

  • Timothy Barton Costa
    Consultant
    Devere Investments South Africa (Pty) Ltd
  • Timothy J. Barton
    Citizens Tactical Unit~Firearms Training Academy -Ffl- Self Defense Training- Private Investigations- -Www.Isaqca.Com-
    Citizens Tactical Unit Firearms Training Academy
  • Timothy Barton
    Director & President
    Self Employed