PeopleWin hero background

102 Reports for Patricia Higgins

Find the right Patricia Higgins by their age, location, and contact info below

Patricia Higgins

, Age 58

AKA:  

Patricia Anne Higgins  •  
Patricia A Dyckman  •  
Patricia A Higgins  

Lives in:

Farm Blvd, Sevierville, TN  

Used to live in:

Po Box , Kodak, TN  •  
Carnation Ave, Floral Park, NY  •  
Sara Cir, Port Jefferson Station, NY  •  
Hollywood Dr, Smithtown, NY  •  
+5 more

Phone number(s):

(516) 510-  •  
(631) 828-  •  
+6 more

Emails:

p@me.com  •  
s@optonline.net  •  
+4 more

May be related to:

Mary Corey  •  

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram icon
+109 more
  • Phone Numbers (8)
  • Addresses (9)
  • Email Addresses (6)
  • Social Profiles (111)
  • Relatives (3)

Patricia S Higgins

, Age 77

AKA:  

Patricia A Higgins  •  
Patricia D Higgins  •  
Patricia Shannon Higgins  •  
Patricia G Higgins  

Lives in:

W Trade St, Apt , Charlotte, NC  

Used to live in:

City Station Dr, Apt , Ooltewah, TN  •  
Pineville Rd, Apt , Chattanooga, TN  •  
S Court St, Montgomery, AL  •  
Pebble Creek Rd, Franklin, TN  •  
+3 more

Phone number(s):

(205) 272-  •  
(334) 324-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

p@dunnking.com  •  
p@dunnking.com  

May be related to:

Amanda Eftink  •  
Wyman O'Higgins  •  

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconTwitter iconInstagram icon
+75 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (7)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (78)
  • Relatives (3)

Patricia Higgins

, Age 60

AKA:  

Patricia A Sugrue  •  
Patricia A Donahue  •  
Patricia A Higgins  

Lives in:

Beach 143rd St, Rockaway Park, NY  

Used to live in:

E 35th St, Brooklyn, NY  •  
Grandview Ave, Barberton, OH  •  
Myrtle Bend Dr, Germantown, TN  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(718) 377-  •  
(718) 253-  •  
+5 more

Emails:

p@aol.com  •  
p@gmail.com  •  
+3 more

May be related to:

James Donahue  •  
Kaitlin Burke  •  
Genevieve Hansen  •  
Meghan Donahue  •  
Harold Donahue  •  
+6 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
+26 more
  • Phone Numbers (7)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (5)
  • Social Profiles (29)
  • Relatives (11)

Patricia Ann Higgins

, Age 57

AKA:  

Patricia A Jandrue  •  
Patricia J Higgins  •  
Patricia Jandrue Higgins  

Lives in:

Victoria Cir, Norwood, MA  

Used to live in:

Granada Cir, Mansfield, MA  •  
Appalachian Cir, Apt C7, Oakton, VA  •  
Raleigh Ave, Apt , Alexandria, VA  •  
Madison Square Blvd, La Vergne, TN  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(781) 769-  •  
(352) 751-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

p@aol.com  •  
j@norwoodlight.com  •  
+2 more

May be related to:

Social Profiles:

Twitter icon
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (4)
  • Social Profiles (1)
  • Relatives (1)

Patricia L Higgins

, Age 72

AKA:  

Patricia M Higgins  •  
Patricia Lynn Higgins  •  
Patti L Higgins  •  
Patricia Higgins  

Lives in:

Ridgewood Rd, Goodlettsville, TN  

Used to live in:

5th Ave W, Ste , Springfield, TN  •  
Hazelwood Dr, Apt H67, Hendersonville, TN  •  
Sherwood Dr, Franklin, KY  •  
Nesbitt Ln, Madison, TN  •  
+12 more

Phone number(s):

(615) 495-  •  
(904) 646-  •  
+4 more

Emails:

h@msn.com  •  
p@yahoo.com  

May be related to:

Joshua Higgins  •  
Michael Higgins  •  
+2 more

Social Profiles:

Twitter icon
  • Phone Numbers (6)
  • Addresses (16)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (1)
  • Relatives (4)

Patricia Higgins Summary

102 individuals identified as Patricia Higgins were located in Tennessee. Predominantly, they reside in Nashville, TN, with subsequent concentrations in Chattanooga, TN and Memphis, TN. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 40 to 85 years old. Some possible relatives include Mary Corey, Christopher Dyckman, and Kenneth Dyckman. The most prevalent area codes associated with Patricia Higgins include 931, 615, 813. Public records show 178 emails are associated with Patricia Higgins.

Patricia Higgins in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 102 people with this name.
% of Patricia Higgins
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    54%
  • Married
    46%
% of Patricia Higgins
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Patricia Higgins by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 22.7%
  • 26.3%
  • 23.4%
  • 17.8%
  • 13.2%
  • 10.6%
  • 13.6%
  • 17.2%
The average income for Patricia Higgins is 51k
% of Patricia Higgins by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Patricia Higgins by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Patricia Higgins in the US
61
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Patricia Higgins by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Patricia Higgins with Criminal Records
17%

Patricia Higgins F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Patricia Higgins in under 60 seconds!


How old is Patricia Higgins?


What is Patricia Higgins' last known address?


What is Patricia Higgins' last contact number?


What is Patricia Higgins' email address?


Is Patricia Higgins married?


Does Patricia Higgins have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Patricia Higgins

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Patricia Higgins:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Misdemeanor
    • Record Date
      Jun 17, 2026
    • Offense Date
      -
    • Offense Code
      -
    • Offense Description
      RESISTING ARREST
    • Disposition Date
      Mar 08, 1991
    • Court
      TN HAMILTON CRIMINAL COURT
    • Disposition
      PLEA OF GUILTY
    • Case No.
      185020
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Felony
    Record Date
    Jun 17, 2026
  • Assault/Battery
    Record Date
    Jun 17, 2026
  • Theft/Burglary
    Record Date
    Jun 17, 2026
  • Theft/Burglary
    Record Date
    Jun 17, 2026