PeopleWin hero background

9 Reports for Nikolas Jones

Find the right Nikolas Jones by their age, location, and contact info below

Nikolas Jones

, Age 54

AKA:  

Nikolas A Jones  •  
Nikolas A Roulier  

Lives in:

May St, Hood River, OR  

Used to live in:

Urlin Ave, Apt , Columbus, OH  •  
Sw Park Ave, Apt , Portland, OR  •  
Addison St, Apt , Berkeley, CA  •  
Compton Rd, Cincinnati, OH  •  
+9 more

Phone number(s):

(503) 522-  •  
(614) 824-  •  
+3 more

Emails:

n@yahoo.com  •  
n@aol.com  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Patricia Jones  •  
Stanya Jones  •  
Anastasia Yue  •  
Erica Roulier  •  
+8 more

Social Profiles:

Twitter icon
+72 more
  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (13)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (73)
  • Relatives (13)

Nikolas R Jones

, Age 35

AKA:  

Nikolas Robert Jones  •  
Nick Jones  

Lives in:

Esperanza St, Mckinney, TX  

Used to live in:

Parkwood Blvd, Apt , Frisco, TX  •  
Forest Ln, Melissa, TX  •  
Durning Rd, Van Alstyne, TX  •  
State Highway , Nevada City, CA  

Emails:

j@msn.com  

May be related to:

Renee Lupcho  •  
Katy Hanna  •  
Nekia Jones  •  
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (4)

Nikolas J Jones

, Age 37

AKA:  

Nikolas Julian Jones  •  
Nikolas A Jones  

Lives in:

M St, Sacramento, CA  

Used to live in:

Dominga Ave, Fairfax, CA  •  
+3 more

Phone number(s):

(415) 453-  

May be related to:

Lillie Jones  •  
Caroline Jones  •  
+3 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (5)

Nikolas M Jones

, Age 34

AKA:  

Nikolas Michael Jones  

Lives in:

16th St, Rio Linda, CA  

Used to live in:

Denton Way, Apt , Citrus Heights, CA  •  
Rockwood Ct, Granite Bay, CA  •  
Pennefeather Ct, Lincoln, CA  •  
Bret Ave, Cupertino, CA  

Phone number(s):

(408) 252-  

May be related to:

Julie Jones  •  
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (1)

Nikolas R Jones

, Age 39

Lives in:

W 64th St, Los Angeles, CA  

Used to live in:

S Laureltree Dr, Anaheim, CA  •  
Fredericksburg Rd, Ste , San Antonio, TX  •  
Teale St, Unit B, Culver City, CA  

Phone number(s):

(714) 323-  •  
(714) 323-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

n@collegeclub.com  •  
b@epix.net  •  
+7 more

May be related to:

Lillian Jones  •  
Mara Jones  •  
Robert Jones  •  
Keith Jones  •  
Kendra Jones  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconTwitter iconInstagram icon
+47 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (9)
  • Social Profiles (50)
  • Relatives (6)

Nikolas Jones Summary

9 individuals identified as Nikolas Jones were located in California. Predominantly, they reside in Temecula, CA, with subsequent concentrations in Sacramento, CA and Berkeley, CA. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 26 to 54 years old. Some possible relatives include Patricia Jones, Nataysha Thompson, and Stanya Jones. The most prevalent area codes associated with Nikolas Jones include 773, 503, 608. Public records show 35 emails are associated with Nikolas Jones.

Nikolas Jones in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 9 people with this name.
% of Nikolas Jones
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    75%
  • Married
    25%
% of Nikolas Jones
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Nikolas Jones by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 9.6%
  • 11.1%
  • 9.9%
  • 7.5%
  • 5.6%
  • 4.5%
  • 5.7%
  • 7.3%
The average income for Nikolas Jones is 166k
% of Nikolas Jones by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Nikolas Jones by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Nikolas Jones in the US
31
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Nikolas Jones by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Nikolas Jones with Criminal Records
17%

Nikolas Jones F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Nikolas Jones in under 60 seconds!


How old is Nikolas Jones?


What is Nikolas Jones' last known address?


What is Nikolas Jones' last contact number?


What is Nikolas Jones' email address?


Is Nikolas Jones married?


Does Nikolas Jones have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Nikolas Jones

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Nikolas Jones:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Traffic
    • Record Date
      Jun 17, 2026
    • Offense Date
      -
    • Offense Code
      -
    • Offense Description
      CITATION
    • Disposition Date
      Nov 23, 2005
    • Court
      SUPERIOR COURT OF CALIFORNIA COUNTY OF ORANGE
    • Disposition
      -
    • Case No.
      OR964831
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Jun 17, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Jun 17, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Jun 17, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Jun 17, 2026