PeopleWin hero background

61 Reports for Dana Murray

Find the right Dana Murray by their age, location, and contact info below

Dana Murray

, Age 34

AKA:  

Dana Kaye Murray  

Lives in:

N Dogwood Ln, Magnolia, TX  

Used to live in:

E Forest Oaks Dr, Trinity, TX  •  
Breezeway St, Houston, TX  •  
Scroggins Ln, Waller, TX  •  
Heritage Dr, Tomball, TX  

May be related to:

Glenn Murray  •  
Ryan Murray  •  
Paula Murray  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (4)

Dana M Murray

, Age 42

AKA:  

Dana Marie Murray  •  
Dana M Galvan  •  
Dana A Galvan  •  
Dana M Arias  

Lives in:

Doolittle Ln, Grayslake, IL  

Used to live in:

Fredrick Ct, Apt C, Gurnee, IL  •  
Mariners Landing Dr, Fayetteville, NC  •  
Pine Knoll Dr, Apt , Spring Lake, NC  •  
Terra Cotta, San Antonio, TX  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(910) 916-  

Emails:

b@ameritech.net  •  
b@mindspring.com  •  
+6 more

May be related to:

Josephine Arias  •  
Alexis Norman  •  
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (8)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

Dana K Murray

, Age 43

AKA:  

Dana Kertrice Murray  •  
Dana K Murray Jr.  •  
Dana K Henry  •  
Henry Dana  

Lives in:

Cardamon Ln, Baytown, TX  

Used to live in:

Irving St, Beaumont, TX  •  
Orange St, Vidor, TX  •  
Horan Dr, Fenton, MO  •  
Belmont Ave, Elmont, NY  •  
+4 more

Phone number(s):

(409) 273-  •  
(409) 203-  •  
+10 more

Emails:

d@yahoo.com  •  
t@mohawkind.com  •  
+9 more

May be related to:

Amy Henry  •  
Amanda Tucker  •  
Mary Henry  •  
Daniel Henry  •  
Barbara Gillis  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook icon
+10 more
  • Phone Numbers (12)
  • Addresses (8)
  • Email Addresses (11)
  • Social Profiles (11)
  • Relatives (6)

Dana J Murray

, Age 51

AKA:  

Dana J Juergens  •  
Dana C Murray  

Lives in:

Graystone Dr, Joliet, IL  

Used to live in:

S 84th Ave, Hickory Hills, IL  •  
Chicago Ave, Melrose Park, IL  •  
N 56th St, Lincoln, NE  •  
Po Box , New Waverly, TX  

Phone number(s):

(815) 546-  •  
(815) 715-  •  
+5 more

Emails:

d@bellsouth.net  •  
d@att.net  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
+63 more
  • Phone Numbers (7)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (66)
  • Relatives (1)

Dana M Murray

, Age 43

AKA:  

Dana M Anderson  •  
Dana N Murray  

Lives in:

Highway , Apt , Euless, TX  

Used to live in:

Po Box , Buffalo, NY  •  
+4 more

Phone number(s):

(716) 400-  •  
(716) 836-  •  
(716) 424-  •  
(716) 574-  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (1)

Dana Murray Summary

61 individuals identified as Dana Murray were located in Texas. Predominantly, they reside in Beaumont, TX, with subsequent concentrations in Joaquin, TX and Austin, TX. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 34 to 80 years old. Some possible relatives include Glenn Murray, Ryan Murray, and Paula Murray. The most prevalent area codes associated with Dana Murray include 936, 281, 910. Public records show 182 emails are associated with Dana Murray.

Dana Murray in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 61 people with this name.
% of Dana Murray
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    36%
  • Married
    64%
% of Dana Murray
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Dana Murray by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 19.4%
  • 22.5%
  • 20.1%
  • 15.2%
  • 11.3%
  • 9%
  • 11.6%
  • 14.7%
The average income for Dana Murray is 60k
% of Dana Murray by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Dana Murray by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Dana Murray in the US
48
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Dana Murray by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Dana Murray with Criminal Records
17%

Dana Murray F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Dana Murray in under 60 seconds!


How old is Dana Murray?


What is Dana Murray's last known address?


What is Dana Murray's last contact number?


What is Dana Murray's email address?


Is Dana Murray married?


Does Dana Murray have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Dana Murray

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Dana Murray:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Theft/Burglary
    • Record Date
      Jun 17, 2026
    • Offense Date
      May 14, 2010
    • Offense Code
      30.04(a)
    • Offense Description
      BURGLARY OF VEHICLE
    • Disposition Date
      May 14, 2010
    • Court
      COUNTY CRIMINAL COURT AT LAW NO 8 HOUSTON
    • Disposition
      DEFERRED
    • Case No.
      165578401010
    • Arresting Agency
      TX1010000
  • Drugs
    Record Date
    Jun 17, 2026
  • Theft/Burglary
    Record Date
    Jun 17, 2026
  • Theft/Burglary
    Record Date
    Jun 17, 2026
  • Misdemeanor
    Record Date
    Jun 17, 2026