PeopleWin hero background

121 Reports for Colin Morgan

Find the right Colin Morgan by their age, location, and contact info below

Colin Morgan

, Age 37

AKA:  

Colin M Morgan  

Lives in:

Gerritt St, Philadelphia, PA  

Used to live in:

Larch Rd, Cambridge, MA  

Phone number(s):

(617) 945-  •  
(617) 876-  

May be related to:

Frank Morgan  •  
Jean Morgan  •  
Alison Morgan  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (5)

Colin J Morgan

, Age 28

AKA:  

Colin Jared Morgan  

Lives in:

E Parkcliff Ave, Struthers, OH  

Used to live in:

Penhale Ave, Campbell, OH  •  
Robbins Ave, Apt , Niles, OH  •  
Center St W, Warren, OH  •  
Waterford District Dr, Miami, FL  

Emails:

c@yahoo.com  •  
p@yahoo.com  
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (5)
  • Relatives (0)

Colin Morgan

, Age 29

AKA:  

Colin Ryan Morgan  

Lives in:

S Detroit Ave, Tulsa, OK  

Phone number(s):

(918) 743-  

May be related to:

Nancy Morgan  •  
Ross Morgan  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

Colin Morgan

, Age 30

AKA:  

Colin Richard Frederic Morgan  

Lives in:

324th Ave Ne, Duvall, WA  

Used to live in:

Ne 195th Cir, Apt K4, Bothell, WA  

Phone number(s):

(425) 788-  

May be related to:

Juanita Morgan  •  
Ray Morgan  •  
Kevin Morgan  •  
Kelly Morgan  •  
+3 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (8)

Colin C Morgan

, Age 39

AKA:  

Colin Clay Morgan  

Lives in:

Ne 146th Way, Duvall, WA  

Used to live in:

Kelmore St, Culver City, CA  •  
S Thornburg St, Santa Maria, CA  •  
Thorndyke Ave W, Seattle, WA  •  
W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA  

Emails:

c@fandango.com  

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
+64 more
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (67)
  • Relatives (0)

Colin Morgan Summary

121 individuals identified as Colin Morgan were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 20 to 72 years old. Some possible relatives include Frank Morgan, Jean Morgan, and Alison Morgan. The most prevalent area codes associated with Colin Morgan include 706, 617, 210. Public records show 106 emails are associated with Colin Morgan.

Colin Morgan in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 121 people with this name.
% of Colin Morgan
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    50%
  • Married
    50%
% of Colin Morgan
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Colin Morgan by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 14.9%
  • 17.3%
  • 15.4%
  • 11.7%
  • 8.7%
  • 6.9%
  • 8.9%
  • 11.3%
The average income for Colin Morgan is 80k
% of Colin Morgan by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Colin Morgan by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Colin Morgan in the US
44
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Colin Morgan by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Colin Morgan with Criminal Records
17%

Colin Morgan F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Colin Morgan in under 60 seconds!


How old is Colin Morgan?


What is Colin Morgan's last known address?


What is Colin Morgan's last contact number?


What is Colin Morgan's email address?


Is Colin Morgan married?


Does Colin Morgan have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Colin Morgan

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Colin Morgan:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Fraud/Financial
    • Record Date
      Jun 17, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Apr 07, 2014
    • Offense Code
      32.21(d)
    • Offense Description
      FORGERY FINANCIAL INSTRUMENT
    • Disposition Date
      Apr 07, 2014
    • Court
      5TH DISTRICT COURT TEXARKANA
    • Disposition
      DEFERRED
    • Case No.
      13F0740-005
    • Arresting Agency
      TX0190000
  • Alcohol
    Record Date
    Jun 17, 2026
  • Fraud/Financial
    Record Date
    Jun 17, 2026
  • Misdemeanor
    Record Date
    Jun 17, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Jun 17, 2026

Business Records related to Colin Morgan

Not sure if you have the right Colin Morgan? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Colin Morgan have been identified in our database.

  • Colin Morgan
    Owner - Proit Limited
    Proit
  • Colin Morgan
    Lifeboat Service Engineer
    Atr Marine Solutions
  • Colin Morgan
    Economics Teacher
    Cardiff Sixth Form College